array(0) { }

Ekstremalny Junior - zapisy

Listy Startowe

8-12 lat

# Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość Opłata
1 Ambroziak Aleksander bezrzecze tak
2 Aniołek Bartosz Poznań tak
3 Bacior Patrycja Szczecin tak
4 Bączyk Ala SZCZECIN nie
5 BALCERZAK Cyprian Police nie
6 Benewiat Nikola Szczecin tak
7 Blady Filip Police tak
8 Blok Cezary Battinsthal tak
9 Bobrowski Emanuel Police tak
10 Bogacka Wiktoria Police tak
11 Brzezińska Pola Szczecin tak
12 BUDNER JULIA POLICE tak
13 Budnicki Marysia Szczecin tak
14 Bunikowski Maciej Szczecin tak
15 Cejba Ewa Gorzów Wlkp tak
16 Chilońska Emilia Grabno tak
17 Chmiel Antoni Dobrzyń tak
18 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ Police tak
19 CHOCHLEWICZ JULIA POLICE tak
20 Chojnowska Magdalena Szczecin tak
21 Cieślik Dominik Ladenthin tak
22 Dębska Hanna Drezdenko tak
23 Dębski Piotr Drezdenko tak
24 Dittmann Marco Randowtal tak
25 Dorożalski Kacper Szczecin nie
26 Duma Kacper Goleniów tak
27 Dziemecka Alicja Szczecin tak
28 Dziemecki Szymon Szczecin tak
29 Gawlik Maks Grudziądz tak
30 Gawlik Ola Grudziądz tak
31 Giedz Bartosz Szczecin tak
32 Górna Agata Szczecin tak
33 Grygorcewicz Jan Police tak
34 Grzegorczyk Zosia Wołczkowo tak
35 Grzelak Wiktoria Szczecin nie
36 Iwanowski Aleksander Szczecin tak
37 Jaruzel Hanna Stargard nie
38 Jaruzel Hubert Stargard nie
39 Jarząb Mikołaj Lipie tak
40 Jarząbkiewicz Dagmara Police tak
41 Jędrzejak Szymon Świnoujście tak
42 Jedynak Ksawery Dobra tak
43 Jurkowski Daniel Szczecin tak
44 Kapusta Igor Bezrzecze tak
45 Knioła Weronika Piła tak
46 Knioła Klaudia Piła tak
47 Koczocik Daniel Przejęsław nie
48 KONDELA Jeremi Choszczno tak
49 Korzeniewska Jagoda Gorzów Wlkp. tak
50 Kosmalska Matylda Szczecin tak
51 Krawczuk Amelia Świnoujście tak
52 Krywald Kacper Dobra tak
53 Krzaczkowska Zosia Wrocław tak
54 Kujawska Ania Szczecin tak
55 KURZAWA IGOR SZCZECIN tak
56 Leon Cwiklinski Środa Wielkopolska nie
57 Leon Cwiklinski Środa Wielkopolska nie
58 Lewandowski Maksymilian Police tak
59 Liśkiewicz Urszula Police tak
60 Maciejewski Jakub Poznań nie
61 Mackiewicz Jan Szczecin tak
62 Madrak Piotr Police tak
63 Mądrawska Kornelia Szczecin tak
64 Markiewicz Bartosz Dębostrów tak
65 Maryniak Tomasz Szczecin tak
66 Maryniak Przemysław Szczecin tak
67 Marzec Tomasz Stargard tak
68 Masina Jakub Krosno Odrzańskie tak
69 Mazur Jakub Zarańsko tak
70 Małocha Adam Świnoujscie tak
71 MISIAK NADIA PRZEJĘSŁAW tak
72 MISIAK KINGA PRZEJĘSŁAW tak
73 MITUŁA ANTONI SZCZECIN tak
74 MITUŁA KAROL SZCZECIN tak
75 Miłczak Aleksander Gdańsk tak
76 Mleczek Nela Babinek tak
77 Modzelewska Laura Szczecin tak
78 Nawrocka Zuzanna Police tak
79 Nikodemczyk Szymon Gdynia nie
80 Nowak Emilka Szczecin tak
81 Obrocki Maciej Löcknitz tak
82 Paszkowski Fabian Szczecin tak
83 Pawłaszek Hanna Szczecin tak
84 PAWŁOWSKI FRANCISZEK Pleszew tak
85 Piekarczyk Martyna Szczecin tak
86 Piórkowski Adrian Szczecin tak
87 Piotrowski Mateusz Police tak
88 Płotkowski Konrad Szczecin nie
89 Rajchowiak Filip Trzeszczyn tak
90 Rawluk Alan Tychowo tak
91 Rawluk Patryk Tychowo tak
92 Reszel Agata Koźmin Wielkopolski tak
93 Rostrygin Wojtek Szczecin tak
94 STEMPNIAK Michał HEL tak
95 Strojny Alicja Szczecin tak
96 Stróżyk Hubert Koźmin Wielkopolski tak
97 Strzelecka Antonina Piła tak
98 Szal Nadia Przejęsław tak
99 Szmurło Zuzanna Lubiana tak
100 Szulc Szymon Szczecin tak
101 Szymański Jan Szczecin tak
102 Turkel Rozalia Suchy Las nie
103 Wasiak Oliwier Szczecin nie
104 Węglińska Martyna Maszewo nie
105 Wieczorek Monika Szczecin tak
106 Wieczorek Marcin Szczecin tak
107 Wolniak Michał szczecin tak
108 Zgutka Jakub Szczecin nie
109 Zgutka Jakub Szczecin nie
110 Zienkiewicz Mateusz Świnoujście tak
111 Łętowska Antonina Nawodna tak
112 Łukaszewska Nikola Police tak
113 Łukaszewski Igor Police tak
114 Łużny Maciej Szczecin tak

13-17 lat

# Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość Opłata
1 BALCERZAK Julia Police nie
2 Bogacka Aleksandra Police tak
3 Borejza Martyna Police nie
4 Borowski Jakub Szczecin tak
5 Borowski Jakub Szczecin nie
6 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POLICE tak
7 Dorożalski Kacper Szczecin tak
8 Ewiak Amelia Kalisz tak
9 Garbacz Jakub Szczecin nie
10 Guzowska Dominika Świnoujście tak
11 Jakubowska Marcelina Police tak
12 Jurkowski Karol Szczecin nie
13 Kałużny Mateusz Löcknitz tak
14 KONDELA Mikołaj Choszczno tak
15 Kosmalski Michał Szczecin tak
16 Kowalczyk Adam Police tak
17 Liśkiewicz Dawid Police tak
18 Masina Jędrzej Krosno Odrzańskie tak
19 Mazur Weronika Zarańsko tak
20 Małocha Klaudyna Świnoujscie nie
21 OTWOROWSKI Dominik Police tak
22 Peda Mateusz Police tak
23 Promiński Mateusz SZCZECIN tak
24 Przybysz Katarzyna Police nie
25 Rawluk Adrian Tychowo tak
26 Siali Mariam Chojna tak
27 Urtnowski Kacper Police tak
28 Zblewski Paweł Grabno tak
29 Łętowska Alicja Nawodna tak