Bieg Szlakiem Małego Dzika - zapisy

Listy Startowe

Przedszkolaki

# Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość
1 Blok Cezary Battinsthal
2 Andrych Martyna Gryfino
3 Aniołek Aleksandra Poznań
4 Baracz Michał Szczecin
5 Baracz Basia Szczecin
6 BIEŃKOWSKA Anna SZCZECIN
7 Blady Marta Police
8 Blady Kacper Police
9 Blok Natalia Battinsthal
10 Bobrowski Wojtuś Police
11 Bogacki Miłosz Police
12 Cejba Jan Gorzów Wlkp
13 Chiloński Aleksander Grabno
14 CHMIELEWSKI MACIEJ POLICE
15 CHOCHLEWICZ AMELIA POLICE
16 Cichosz Wojtek Szczecin
17 Cichosz Bartek Szczecin
18 Cwiklinska Antosia Środa Wielkopolska
19 Czerniewski Gabryś Kłodzino
20 Dittmann Mayra Randowtal
21 Dobieżyński Alan Police
22 Duchowski Igor Gryfino
23 Dziewierski Dominik Szczecin
24 Felcenloben Piotr Łódź
25 Felcenloben Paweł Łódź
26 Fiedziuszko Jasko Szczecin
27 Gawlik Maks Grudziądz
28 Gozdyra Antek Szczecin
29 Gralewicz Emilia Szczecin
30 Grugel Filip Przelewice
31 Grzegorczyk Staś Wołczkowo
32 Harłukowicz Hanna Szczecin
33 Hendzel Szymon Szczecin
34 Janik Gosia Szczecin
35 Janik Gosia Szczecin
36 Jankowski Cezary Szczecin
37 Janus Gabriela Szczecin
38 Jarząb Antoni Lipie
39 Jastak Karol Szczecin
40 Kaczmarek Wiktoria Police
41 Knioła Klaudia Piła
42 Koczorowska Helena Ustka
43 Kowalczyk Agata Szczecin
44 Kowalik Amanda Police
45 KOWALSKA MARTYNA POLICE
46 Kowalski Wojtek Dębno
47 KOZAK NADIA Szczecn
48 KOZAK OSKAR Szczecin
49 Kozłowska Emilia Szczecin
50 KRAWCZYK Martyna GOLENIÓW
51 KRYSIŃSKI JAKUB SZCZECIN
52 Krzaczkowska Hania Wrocław
53 Kustra Pawel Police
54 Kustra Anna Police
55 Kuźniar Aleksander Police
56 Lewak Julia Szczecin
57 Lewandowska Arianna Police
58 Lewandowski Filip Police
59 Lokocz Wiktoria Szczecin
60 Lokocz Emilia Szczecin
61 Mac Aleksander Police
62 Maciejewska Julia Poznań
63 Maczulski Adam Szczecin
64 Markiewicz Bartek Dębostrów
65 Maruszewska Nikola Brwilno
66 Mleczek Liwia Babinek
67 Murawski Fabian Police
68 Nawrocka Zuzanna Police
69 Nikodemczyk Szymon Gdynia
70 Nikodemczyk Julia Gdynia
71 Nowacki Piotr Szczecin
72 Nowacki Bartosz Szczecin
73 Pawłaszek Katarzyna Szczecin
74 PAWŁOWSKI ALEKSANDER PLESZEW
75 Piotrowska Dominika Police
76 POLONIS KAROLINA POLICE
77 Polska Agata Police
78 Polski Karol Police
79 Pomorski Miłosz Szczecin
80 Pomorski Ignacy Szczecin
81 Prena Wojciech Gościcino
82 Prendecka Róża Kłębowiec
83 Przybysz Aleksander Szczecin
84 Przybysz Radosław Szczecin
85 Putresza Antoni Trzebież
86 Rajchowiak Dominika Trzeszczyn
87 Reszel Anna Koźmin Wielkopolski
88 Romek Matylda Szczecin
89 Rostrygin Wiktoria Szczecin
90 Rowicki Wiktor Slupsk
91 Rowicki Blazej Slupsk
92 Rusiecki Julian POLICE
93 RYDZEWSKI MATEUSZ Police
94 RYDZEWSKI BRUNO Police
95 Saramak Oliwia Szczecin
96 Ślusarczyk Hanna Przelewice
97 Ślusarczyk Jan Przelewice
98 SMYKA IZABELA KOSIN
99 Sobański Wiktora Szczecin
100 Sobański Szymon Szczecin
101 Sobczak Hanna Police
102 Staszyk Vanessa Police
103 Stefaniak Karolina Szczecin
104 Strugała Maja Szczecin
105 Szafran Stanisław Police
106 Szafran Aleksander Police
107 Szulc Szymon Szczecin
108 Szymański Dawid Szczecin
109 Thompson Gabriela Norwich-England
110 Tkacz Jakub Załom
111 Tkacz Filip Załom
112 Urbańska Natalia Szczecin
113 Urbański Szymon Szczecin
114 WAJS Alicja SZCZECIN
115 Węglińska Martyna Maszewo
116 Wiecha Antonina Szczecin
117 WIŚNIEWSKA OLA SZCZECIN
118 Wójcik Laura Banie
119 Wojdak Mateusz Police
120 WOZNY MATEUSZ SZCZECIN
121 Wypych Hanna Wołczkowo
122 ŁABECKA MARTYNA POLICE
123 ŁABECKI JAKUB POLICE

Klasa I-III

# Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość
1 Aniołek Bartosz Poznań
2 BEDNARZ- KRAWCZYKOWSKI PIOTR KOŁOBRZEG
3 Benewiat Nikola Szczecin
4 Blady Filip Police
5 Butryn Zuzanna Babinek
6 Cejba Ewa Gorzów Wlkp
7 Charif Filip Szczecin
8 Chmiel Antoni Dobrzyń
9 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ POLICE
10 CHOCHLEWICZ JULIA POLICE
11 Chojnowska Magdalena Szczecin
12 Ciemcioch Alex Szczecin
13 Cwiklinski Leon Środa Wielkopolska
14 Czechowicz Konrad Pilchowo
15 Czerniewska Oliwia Kłodzino
16 Dittmann Marco Randowtal
17 Duma Kacper Goleniów
18 Ewiak Antoni Kalisz
19 Gawlik Ola Grudziądz
20 Gałuszka Livia Police
21 Górny Filip Szczecin
22 Grygorcewicz Jan Police
23 Grzegorczyk Helenka Wołczkowo
24 Grzegorczyk Zosia Wołczkowo
25 Grzelak Wiktoria Szczecin
26 Harłukowicz Maja Szczecin
27 Janicki Patryk Szczecin
28 Janik Olek Szczecin
29 Jaruzel Hanna Stargard
30 Jaruzel Hubert Stargard
31 Jasińska Zuzanna Szczecin
32 Jędrzejak Szymon Świnoujście
33 Knioła Weronika Piła
34 Koczocik Daniel Przejęsław
35 Korzeniewska Jagoda Gorzów Wlkp.
36 Kowalczyk Eryk Szczecin
37 Kozłowska Alicja Szczecin
38 Krzaczkowska Zosia Wrocław
39 Kwaśny Kacper Łobez
40 Kwiatkowska Hania szczecin
41 Lewandowska Emilia Police
42 Lewandowski Maksymilian Police
43 Lisiecki Jakub Szczecin
44 Maciejewski Jakub Poznań
45 Mackiewicz Jan Szczecin
46 Markiewicz Joanna Dębostrów
47 Mazur Jakub Zarańsko
48 Mituła KAROL Szczecin
49 Mleczek Nela Babinek
50 Modzelewska Laura Szczecin
51 Mucha Marta Szczecin
52 Murawski Nikodem Police
53 Młynarczyk Adam Szczecin
54 Niewadzik Aleksandra SZCZECIN
55 Obolewicz Michał Police
56 Obrocki Maciej Löcknitz
57 Paszkowski Fabian Szczecin
58 Pawłaszek Hanna Szczecin
59 PAWŁOWSKI FRANCISZEK Pleszew
60 Piotrowski Mateusz Police
61 Prabucka Oliwia Police
62 Przeworski Jakub Szczecin
63 Rajchowiak Filip Trzeszczyn
64 Rawluk Alan Tychowo
65 Reszel Agata Koźmin Wielkopolski
66 Romek Mariola Szczecin
67 Rostrygin Wojtek SZCZECIN
68 STEMPNIAK Danuta HEL
69 Szal Nadia Przejęsław
70 Szymańska Magdalena Szczecin
71 Szymański Jan Szczecin
72 Thompson Julia Norwich-England
73 Wasiak Oliwier Szczecin
74 Wieczorek Monika Szczecin
75 Wiles Mateusz Police
76 Wolniak Michał szczecin
77 Wypych Zuzanna Wołczkowo
78 Łukaszewski Igor Police

Klasa IV-IV

# Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość
1 Bacior Patrycja Szczecin
2 Bobrowski Emanuel Police
3 Bogacka Wiktoria Police
4 Bogacka Aleksandra Police
5 Borejza Martyna Police
6 BUDNER JULIA Police
7 Chilońska Emilia Grabno
8 Czerniewska Oliwia Kłodzino
9 Dobieżyński Alan Police
10 Dorożalski Kacper Szczecin
11 Góralski Kacper Szczecin
12 Górna Agata Szczecin
13 Jabłońska Katarzyna Chojna
14 Jarząb Mikołaj Lipie
15 Jatczak Natalia Police
16 Jatczak Karolina Police
17 Karczewski Kacper Police
18 Karczewski Aleks Police
19 Kucharska Zuzanna Police
20 Liśkiewicz Urszula Police
21 Mądrawska Kornelia Szczecin
22 Maryniak Tomasz Szczecin
23 Maryniak Przemysław Szczecin
24 Masina Jakub Krosno Odrzańskie
25 Małocha Adam Świnoujście
26 Mituła ANTONI Szczecin
27 Miłczak Aleksander Gdańsk
28 Piekarczyk Martyna Szczecin
29 Rawluk Patryk Tychowo
30 Stachowska Oliwia Police
31 STEMPNIAK Michał HEL
32 Strojny Alicja Szczecin
33 Urtnowski Kacper Police
34 Wieczorek Marcin Szczecin
35 Wróblewski Jakub Szczecin
36 Zblewski Paweł Grabno
37 Zienkiewicz Mateusz Świnoujście
38 Łukaszewska Nikola Police

Gimnazjum

# Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość
1 Guzowska Dominika Świnoujście
2 Kałużny Mateusz Löcknitz
3 Kowalczyk Adam Police
4 Krawczuk Amelia Świnoujście
5 Masina Jędrzej Krosno Odrzańskie
6 Małocha Klaudyna Świnoujście
7 Młynarczyk Arkadiusz Szczecin
8 Niewadzik Adam SZCZECIN
9 Promiński Mateusz SZCZECIN
10 Rawluk Adrian Tychowo
11 Stróżyk Hubert Koźmin Wielkopolski